Home » About Itasca » Directory » Staff Directory

Staff Directory


Name

Title/Dept

e-Mail
"@itascacc.edu"

Phone

Anderson, Beth

Alumni Director

beth.anderson

322-2451

Anderson, Gail

Customized Training

gail.anderson

244-1827

Annette, Harold

Multicultural Student Affairs

harold.annette

322-2353

Barrett, Liz

Continued Learning Center Support

elizabeth.barrett

322-2410

Budrow, Connie

Student Services

connie.budrow

322-2327

Chamberlain, Jane

Business Office

jane.chamberlain

322-2309

Columbus, Janet

Business Office

janet.columbus

322-2310

Crow, Todd

Information Technology Services

todd.crow

322-2442

Crowe, Greta

CLA-Nursing

greta.crowe

322-2381

Czekalski, Jean

Upward Bound Advisor

jean.czekalski

322-2462

Damiani, Kim

Assistant STEM Director

kimberly.damiani

322-2370

Delich, Annette

Food Service Director

annette.delich

322-2313

Freeman, Darlene

Dir. of Upward Bound and Ed. Talent Search

darlene.freeman

322-2461

Gallop, Jackie

SSS/Academic Advisor

jackie.gallop

322-2430

Geisler, Allison

Records Office

allison.geisler

322-2324

George, Hilary

Food Service

hilary.george

322-2313

Gillman, Elizabeth

Testing Center

elizabeth.gillman

322-2390

Guyer, Cricket

Administrative Assistant

cricket.guyer

322-2400

Haatvedt, Chad

Director of Information Tech. and Facility Service

chad.haatvedt

322-2444

Hedin, Randy

Water Quality Lab

randy.hedin

322-2304

Inforzato, Tom

Football Coach / Academic Advisor / Student Life Director

thomas.inforzato 

322-2312

Johnson IV, Harry

Facility Services

harry.johnson

322-2470

Kavanagh, Tim

Facility Services

tim.kavanagh

322-2470

Kleffman, Janeen

Applied Learning Director

janeen.kleffman

322-2387

Knapp, Mike

Customized Training

mike.knapp

322-2459

Lee, Sarah

Assistant Financial Aid Director

sarah.lee

322-2329

Leone, Joline

CLA-Forestry

joline.leone

322-2432

Lind, Kris

Accounting Officer

kristen.lind

322-2403

Marshall, Bill

Director of Residential Living

william.marshall

322-2380

McBride, Faith

Bookstore Manager

faith.mcbride

322-2360

Meyer, Tashanna

Upward Bound Advisor

tashanna.meyer 322-2463

Miller, Ken

Vending

kim.miller

322-2435

Murray, Jill

Blandin Paper Company

jill.murray

256-2237

Myers, Gerard

Information Technology Services

gerald.myers

322-2443

Nelson, Darla

Student Services Assistant

darla.nelson

322-2302

Neurater, Janet

Director of Development

janet.neurater

322-2450

Neustrom, K.C.

Upward Bound Support

kc.neustrom

322-2460

Olander, Noel

CLA-Engineering

noel.olander

322-2434

Perry, Candace

Enrollment Management

candace.perry

322-2340

Perry, Cole

Writing Center Director

cole.perry

322-2454

Person, Kari

Talent Search Advisor

kari.person

322-2464

Pipp, Jerry

Facility Services

jerome.pipp

322-2470

Pitts, Peggy

Library

peggy.pitts

322-2350

Rasche, Randy

Facility Services

randy.rasche

322-2470

Roy, Tracey

Institutional Research Assist.

tracey.roy

322-2409

Steinhagen, Nicholas

Facility Services

nicholas.steinhagen

322-2470

Storlie, Lael

Talent Search

lael.storlie

322-2467

Thies, Lee

Facility Services

lee.thies

322-2470

Troumbly, Theresa

Student Services and CSS Program Advisor

theresa.troumbly

322-2326

Vidovic, Ann

SSS Program Supervisor/Disabilities Coord.

ann.vidovic

322-2433 V/TTY

Volker, Caryn

Food Services

caryn.volker

322-2313

Wright, Nathan

Financial Aid Director

nathan.wright

322-2323

Zimmerman, Kay

Special Projects Coordinator

kay.zimmerman

322-2411